Navegación |
|
Futbol local
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-----------------
|
|
-------------
|
|
--------------
|
|
|
Otros
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fecha 1 - 08/02/2009 |
River Plate |
2-2 |
Colón |
Huracán |
1-0 |
San Martín (T) |
Lanús |
3-1 |
Racing |
Newell´s |
3-0 |
GELP |
Gimnasia (J) |
1-2 |
Boca |
Estudiantes |
0-0 |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Godoy Cruz |
1-1 |
Banfield |
Tigre |
1-3 |
San Lorenzo |
Argentinos Jrs. |
0-2 |
Arsenal |
Independiente |
0-0 |
Vélez |
|
|
Fecha 2 - 15/02/2009 |
Rosario Ctrl. |
1-2 |
River Plate |
Arsenal |
2-0 |
Tigre |
San Lorenzo |
1-2 |
Godoy Cruz |
Banfield |
1-0 |
Estudiantes |
Colón |
1-0 |
Gimnasia (J) |
Boca |
0-2 |
Newell´s |
GELP |
3-2 |
Lanús |
Racing |
1-4 |
Huracán |
San Martín |
3-0 |
(T)Independiente |
Vélez |
1-1 |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
|
Fecha 3 - 22/02/2009 |
River Plate |
2-0 |
Banfield |
Argentinos Jrs. |
2-2 |
San Martín (T) |
Independiente |
2-0 |
Racing |
Huracán |
0-2 |
GELP |
Lanús |
1-0 |
Boca |
Newell´s |
1-1 |
Gimnasia (J) |
Colón |
2-0 |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Estudiantes |
2-1 |
San Lorenzo |
Godoy Cruz |
1-0 |
Arsenal |
Tigre |
1-2 |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 4 - 01/03/2009 |
San Lorenzo |
5-1 |
River Plate |
San Martín (T) |
2-2 |
Tigre |
Vélez |
4-0 |
Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal |
3-1 |
Estudiantes |
Newell´s |
1-1 |
Colón |
Banfield |
3-1 |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Gimnasia (J) |
0-2 |
Lanús |
Boca |
3-1 |
Huracán |
GELP |
2-0 |
Independiente |
Racing |
1-1 |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 5 - 08/03/2009 |
River Plate |
3-1 |
Arsenal |
Godoy Cruz |
1-1 |
San Martín (T) |
Tigre |
4-1 |
Racing |
Argentinos Jrs. |
1-1 |
GELP |
Independiente |
2-0 |
Boca |
Huracán |
2-1 |
Gimnasia (J) |
Lanús |
2-1 |
Newell´s |
Colón |
2-0 |
Banfield |
Rosario Ctrl. |
3-1 |
San Lorenzo |
Estudiantes |
0-1 |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 6 - 15/03/2009 |
Vélez |
1-1 |
River Plate |
GELP |
0-1 |
Tigre |
Racing |
1-0 |
Godoy Cruz |
San Martín (T) |
1-0 |
Estudiantes |
Lanús |
2-1 |
Colón |
Arsenal |
0-5 |
Rosario Ctrl. |
San Lorenzo |
3-1 |
Banfield |
Newell´s |
2-2 |
Huracán |
Gimnasia (J) |
4-1 |
Independiente |
Boca |
3-0 |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 7 - 22/03/2009 |
River Plate |
2-1 |
San Martín (T) |
Estudiantes |
0-0 |
Racing |
Godoy Cruz |
1-1 |
GELP |
Tigre |
0-0 |
Boca |
Argentinos Jrs. |
0-1 |
Gimnasia (J) |
Independiente |
4-1 |
Newell´s |
Huracán |
3-0 |
Lanús |
Colón |
3-0 |
San Lorenzo |
Banfield |
2-0 |
Arsenal |
Rosario Ctrl. |
1-1 |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 8 - 05/04/2009 |
Racing |
-- |
River Plate |
Gimnasia (J) |
-- |
Tigre |
Boca |
-- |
Godoy Cruz |
GELP |
-- |
Estudiantes |
Huracán |
-- |
Colón |
San Martín (T) |
-- |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Vélez |
-- |
Banfield |
Arsenal |
-- |
San Lorenzo |
Lanús |
-- |
Independiente |
Newell´s |
-- |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 9 - 12/04/2009 |
River Plate |
-- |
GELP |
Banfield |
-- |
San Martín (T) |
Rosario Ctrl. |
-- |
Racing |
Estudiantes |
-- |
Boca |
Godoy Cruz |
-- |
Gimnasia (J) |
Tigre |
-- |
Newell´s |
Argentinos Jrs. |
-- |
Lanús |
Independiente |
-- |
Huracán |
Colón |
-- |
Arsenal |
San lorenzo |
-- |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 10 - 19/04/2009 |
Boca |
-- |
River Plate |
Lanús |
-- |
Tigre |
Newell´s |
-- |
Godoy Cruz |
Gimnasia (J) |
-- |
Estudiantes |
Independiente |
-- |
Colón |
GELP |
-- |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Racing |
-- |
Banfield |
San Martín (T) |
-- |
San Lorenzo |
Vélez |
-- |
Arsenal |
Huracán |
-- |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 11 - 26/04/2009 |
River Plate |
-- |
Gimnasia (J) |
Arsenal |
-- |
San Martín (T) |
San Lorenzo |
-- |
Racing |
Banfield |
-- |
GELP |
Rosario Ctrl. |
-- |
Boca |
Estudiantes |
-- |
Newell´s |
Godoy Cruz |
-- |
Lanús |
Tigre |
-- |
Huracán |
Argentinos Jrs. |
-- |
Independiente |
Colón |
-- |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 12 - 03/05/2009 |
Newell's |
-- |
River Plate |
Independiente |
-- |
Tigre |
Huracán |
-- |
Godoy Cruz |
Lanús |
-- |
Estudiantes |
Argentinos Jrs. |
-- |
Colón |
Gimnasia (J) |
-- |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Boca |
-- |
Banfield |
GELP |
-- |
San Lorenzo |
Racing |
-- |
Arsenal |
San Martín (T) |
-- |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 13 - 10/05/2009 |
River Plate |
-- |
Lanús |
Colón |
-- |
San Martín (T) |
Vélez |
-- |
Racing |
Arsenal |
-- |
GELP |
San Lorenzo |
-- |
Boca |
Banfield |
-- |
Gimnasia (J) |
Rosario Ctrl. |
-- |
Newell´s |
Estudiantes |
-- |
Huracán |
Godoy Cruz |
-- |
Independiente |
Tigre |
-- |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 14 - 17/05/2009 |
Huracán |
-- |
River Plate |
Racing |
-- |
San Martín (T) |
Argentinos Jrs. |
-- |
Godoy Cruz |
Independiente |
-- |
Estudiantes |
Tigre |
-- |
Colón |
Lanús |
-- |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Newell´s |
-- |
Banfield |
Gimnasia (J) |
-- |
San Lorenzo |
Boca |
-- |
Arsenal |
GELP |
-- |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 15 - 24/05/2009 |
River Plate |
-- |
Independiente |
Godoy Cruz |
-- |
Tigre |
Colón |
-- |
Racing |
San Martín (T) |
-- |
GELP |
Vélez |
-- |
Boca |
Arsenal |
-- |
Gimnasia (J) |
San Lorenzo |
-- |
Newell´s |
Banfield |
-- |
Lanús |
Rosario Ctrl. |
-- |
Huracán |
Estudiantes |
-- |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 16 - 31/05/2009 |
Argentinos Jrs. |
-- |
River Plate |
Boca Jrs. |
-- |
San Martín (T) |
GELP |
-- |
Racing |
Tigre |
-- |
Estudiantes |
Godoy Cruz |
-- |
Colón |
Independiente |
-- |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Huracán |
-- |
Banfield |
Lanús |
-- |
San Lorenzo |
Newell´s |
-- |
Arsenal |
Gimnasia (J) |
-- |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 17 - 14/06/2009 |
River Plate |
-- |
Tigre |
Estudiantes |
-- |
Godoy Cruz |
Colón |
-- |
GELP |
Racing |
-- |
Boca |
San Martín (T) |
-- |
Gimnasia (J) |
Vélez |
-- |
Newell´s |
Arsenal |
-- |
Lanús |
San Lorenzo |
-- |
Huracán |
Banfield |
-- |
Independiente |
Rosario Ctrl. |
-- |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
Fecha 18 - 21/06/2009 |
Godoy Cruz |
-- |
River Plate |
Newell´s |
-- |
San Martín (T) |
Gimnasia (J) |
-- |
Racing |
Boca |
-- |
GELP |
Estudiantes |
-- |
Colón |
Tigre |
-- |
Rosario Ctrl. |
Argentinos Jrs. |
-- |
Banfield |
Independiente |
-- |
San Lorenzo |
Huracán |
-- |
Arsenal |
Lanús |
-- |
Vélez |
|
Fecha 19 - 28/06/2009 |
River Plate |
-- |
Estudiantes |
Banfield |
-- |
Tigre |
Rosario Ctrl. |
-- |
Godoy Cruz |
Colón |
-- |
Boca |
GELP |
-- |
Gimnasia (J) |
Racing |
-- |
Newell´s |
San Martín (T) |
-- |
Lanús |
Vélez |
-- |
Huracán |
Arsenal |
-- |
Independiente |
San lorenzo |
-- |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|